Peter Arne

Follow
Peter Arne

Born

9/29/1924, Kuala Lumpar, Federated Malay States

Died

8/1/1983

Birth Name

Peter Arne Abrecht

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Arne. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Arne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW