Peter Bergman (IX)

Follow
Peter Bergman (IX)

Born

6/11/1953, Guantanamo Bay, Cuba

Birth Name

Peter Michael Bergman

Gender

Male
  • Sharon Case and Peter Bergman star as Sh...
9.4
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT

As the son of a Navy soldier, Peter was born in Guantanamo Bay, Cuba on June 11, 1953. He and his three siblings were shuttled around America during their childhood, which taught him how to make friends easily, but left him with a distaste for military life.

more

Credits