Peter Birrel

Follow
Peter Birrel

Born

7/19/1935, Manchester, Lancashire, England

Died

6/23/2004

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Peter Birrell, Peter Birrel
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Birrel. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Birrel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW