TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Peter Blake (I)

Follow
Peter Blake (I)

Born

12/8/1948, Selkirk, Scotland, UK

Birth Name

John Beattie Dempsey

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Blake (I). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Blake (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW