Peter Cetera

Follow
Peter Cetera

Born

9/13/1944, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Peter Paul Cetera

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Cetera. Add a Biography

Credits