Peter Cullen

Follow
Peter Cullen

Born

12/1/1944, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Peter Claver Cullen

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
68 votes

Biography

EDIT

Peter Cullen was born in Montreal, Quebec, Canada onDec. 1st,1944. He was part of the first class to graduate from the National Theatre School of Canada.
The body of his work revolves being a voice actor for numerous cartoon characters of the 1980's and 1990's.
Though not as well know,…more

Credits