Peter DeLuise

Follow
Peter DeLuise

Born

11/6/1966, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Peter John DeLuise

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Peter Deluise, Peter De Luise
9.2
User Rating
70 votes

Biography

EDIT
Peter DeLuise was born on the 6th of November, 1966 in New York, NY, USA, so he is a scorpio. That's part of the useless info. Peter has acting in his blood. He first acted (as far as you can "act" at one year old) in a skit…more

Credits