Peter Dumas

Follow
Peter Dumas

Born

4/27/1965, Montreal Quebec Canada

Birth Name

Joseph Peter Dumas

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Peter was born in Montreal, Quebec in 1965 and grew up in nearby Lasalle where he attended Lasalle Catholic High School. While attending high school, he took drama classes to further enhance his knowledge on acting. In 1986, he was in the same acting class as Jim Carrey…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Dumas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW