TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Peter Ellis (I)

Follow
Peter Ellis (I)

Born

5/30/1936, Bristol, Somerset, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Peter J. Ellis

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Ellis (I). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Ellis (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW