Peter Finch

Follow
Peter Finch

Born

9/28/1916, London ,England, UK

Died

1/14/1977

Birth Name

Frederick George Peter Ingle-Finch

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nickname: Finchie Height 5' 11" (1.80m) Spouse: Tamara Tchinarova (21 April 1943- 17 June 1959) (divorced) Yolande Turner (4 July 1959 - 11 November 1965) (divorced) 2 children. Eletha Finch ( 9 November 1973- 14 January 1977) (his death) 1 child.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW