Peter Frechette

Follow
Peter Frechette

Born

10/8/1960, Knoxville

Birth Name

Dwain McGinnis

Gender

Male
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Grease 2 (1982) - Louis DiMucci

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Frechette yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW