Peter Gabriel

Follow
Peter Gabriel

Born

2/13/1950, Woking, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name

Peter Brian Gabriel

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Gabriel. Add a Biography

Credits