Peter Germano

Follow
Peter Germano

Born

5/17/1913

Died

9/20/1983

Birth Name

Pietro Baptisto Germano

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jackson Cole, Jack Bertin, Peter B. Germano, Barry Cord, James Kane, Jack Slade
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Germano. Add a Biography

Credits