Peter Gilmore

Follow
Peter Gilmore

Born

8/25/1931, Leipzig, Germany

Birth Name

John P.A. Gilmore

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Peter Gilmore is a veteran actor who has been in shows like the original Doctor Who series and One by One. He also made frequent appearances in the Carry On... film series.

Credits