Peter Greene

Follow
Peter Greene

Born

London, England UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Peter Greene (I)
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Peter Greene was born on October 8 1965, in Montclair, New Jersey. He did not begin acting until his mid-20s, with his first feature film role as the lead in the crime drama Laws of Gravity (1992). His breakthrough came in 1994, being cast as the sinister Zed…more

Credits