Peter J. Lucas

Follow
Peter J. Lucas

Born

6/2/1962, Wrzesnia (Poland)

Birth Name

Piotr Jozef Andrzejewski

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Peter J. Lucas
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Peter J. Lucas was born on 2nd of June in the small city of Wrzesnia (near Poznan), Poland. The acting bug didn't infect Peter until after he had become a popular award winning singer in his native Country. With his warm tenor/baritone voice, he spent much of his…more

Credits