Peter Jacobson

Follow
Peter Jacobson

Born

3/24/1965, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Peter S. Jacobson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Peter S. Jacobson
  • Peter Jacobson on House season 8.
  • Peter Jacobson returns as Dr. Chris Taub...
  • Peter Jacobson as Dr. Chris Taub on the ...
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
105 votes

Biography

EDIT

Peter Jacobson is an American actor who made his TV debut in 1993 on NYPD Blue. He is perhaps best known for his role on medical drama House.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Jacobson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less