Peter Kastner

Follow
Peter Kastner

Born

10/1/1943, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pete Kastner
4.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

He started acting from Elementary School to College (University) in numerous of plays. In 1964 He Made his film debut in "Nobody Waved Goodbye" & his last film in 1984 called "Unfinished Business." The Best Known Film of 1966-1967 is "You're A Big Boy Now!" and on TV…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Kastner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW