Peter Lazer

Follow
Peter Lazer

Born

4/12/1946, New York City, New York, USA

Died

11/14/2008

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Peter Lazar
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Juvenile actor during the 1950s and 1960s

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Lazer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW