Peter Lupus

Follow
Peter Lupus

Born

6/17/1932, Indianapolis, IN, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rock Stevens
8.1
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1932, Peter Lupus has been a life-long bodybuilder and actor. From his humble beginnings in Indianapolis, Indiana, Lupus gradually won bodybuilding titles at the local and state levels, eventually leading him to national prominence.
As an actor, Lupus began his career with small roles in…more

Credits