Peter Miles (II)

Follow
Peter Miles (II)

Born

4/1/1938, Tokyo, Japan

Died

8/3/2002

Birth Name

Gerald Perreau

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard Miles
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Miles (II). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Miles (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW