Peter Polaco

Follow
Peter Polaco

Born

10/16/1973, Ozone Park, Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Peter Joseph Polaco

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Portugese Man-O-War, P.J. Polaco, P.G. Walker, Justin Credible, Aldo Montoya, P.J. Walker, PG-187
6.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Peter aka 'Justin Credible' was born in Ozone Park, New York City, New York and is now residing in Waterbury, Connecticut. His in-ring names have included Aldo Mondoya, Justin Credible, P.G. Walker, P. J. Polaco, P. J. Walker, PG-187 and The Portuguese Man-O-War. He has feuded with The…more

Credits