Peter Santana

Follow
Peter Santana

Born

3/29/1966, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Peter Raphael Santana

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Peter Santana started his career as a part of Cora Lee's famous stable of extras - his forte being that of "hispanic child." His good looks landed him the prime role of "Pablo" on Villa Allegre, a bilingual PBS that was way ahead of its time in the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Santana yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW