Peter Scolari

Follow
Peter Scolari

Born

9/12/1955, New Rochelle, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Barney Tramble
7.7
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT

Scolari's married to Cathy Trien. They have two kids, Keaton Scolari and Cali Elizabeth Scolari.

Credits