Peter Shaffer

Follow
Peter Shaffer

Born

5/15/1926, Liverpool, England, UK

Birth Name

Peter Levin Shaffer

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Shaffer. Add a Biography

Credits