Peter Sumner

Follow
Peter Sumner

Born

1/29/1942, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Peter Sumner-Potts

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Peter Sumner-Potts
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Sumner. Add a Biography

Credits