Peter Weir

Follow
Peter Weir

Born

8/8/1944, Sydney New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Peter Lindsay Weir

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Weir. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW