Peter Whitney

Follow
Peter Whitney

Born

5/24/1916, Long Branch, New Jersey, USA

Died

3/30/1972

Birth Name

Peter King Engle

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peter Whitney. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Peter Whitney yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW