Petey Pablo

Follow
Petey Pablo

Born

7/22/1973, Greenville, North Carolina

Birth Name

Moses Barrett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Petey Pablo, Moses Barret
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pete Pablo is a hip-hop artist who made a start in the year of 2000. He has worked with Lil' Jon many times.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Petey Pablo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW