Petra Jared

Follow
Petra Jared

Born

1/18/1979, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Petra Georgina Yared

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Petra Yared
9.2
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Petra Jared. Add a Biography

Credits