Petra Nemcova

Follow
Petra Nemcova

Born

5/29/1981, Karvina, Czech Republic

Birth Name

Petra Němcová

Gender

Female
  • Petra Nemcova on Season 12 of Dancing wi...
  • Petra Nemcova and Dmitry Chaplin on Seas...
7.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Petra Nemcova was born in Karvina, Czech Republic on may 29 1981, she is a model. She was featured on the cover of the 2003 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition and has also modeled for Victoria's Secret.

Credits