Peyton R. List

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/6/1998 , Florida, USA

Birth Name

Peyton Roi List

Gender

Female

Biography:

Peyton R. List is an American teen actress and model. She has two brothers called Phoenix and Spencer (her twin) who are also models and actors. She is best known for playing Emma Ross on Disney channels comedy series "Jessie".

More
Less