Phil Carey

Follow
Phil Carey

Born

7/15/1925, Hackensack, New Jersey, USA

Died

2/6/2009

Birth Name

Eugene Carey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Phillip Carey, Phil Carey
8.3
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Phil Carey played Asa Buchanan on One Life to Live from 1980 to 2007.

Credits