Phil Chambers

Follow
Phil Chambers

Born

6/16/1916, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Died

1/16/1993

Birth Name

Horace Chambers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Philip Chambers
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Phil Chambers. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Phil Chambers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW