Phil Cornwell

Follow
Phil Cornwell

Born

10/5/1957, Southend, Essex

Birth Name

Philip Cornwell

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Phil Cornwell was born on the fifth of October 1957, he grew up in Southend, Essex and first started doing impressions in Secondary Modern school:

"Frankly, I just thought I was boring. Doing impressions gave me a chance to be someone else. I would spend hours perfecting…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Phil Cornwell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW