We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Phil Fondacaro

Follow
Phil Fondacaro

Born

11/8/1958, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

H.G. Golas
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Phil Fondacaro is an American actor who is well-known around Hollywood for his diminutive size and strong acting skills. Born in 1958, the New Orleans native has become one of the most respected dwarf actors in entertainment (he stands just 3 feet 6 inches). Fondacaro debuted on film…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Phil Fondacaro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW