Phil Leeds

Follow
Phil Leeds

Born

4/6/1916, Manhattan, New York

Died

8/16/1998

Birth Name

Philip Leeds

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Phil Leeds. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Phil Leeds yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW