Phil Rizzuto

Follow
Phil Rizzuto

Born

9/25/1918, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Fiero Francis Rizzuto

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Phil Rizzuto. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW