Phil Spector

Follow
Phil Spector

Born

12/26/1939, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Harvey Philip Spector

Gender

Male
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Phil Spector. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Phil Spector yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less