Phil Tully

Follow
Phil Tully

Born

9/10/1905, Mount Lebanon, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

6/29/1985

Birth Name

Phillip Milton Tully

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Phillip Tully
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

American actor from the 1940s through mid-1960s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Phil Tully yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW