Philip Abbott

Follow
Philip Abbott

Born

3/21/1923, Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Died

2/23/1998

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Phillip Abbott, Philip Abbot, Phil Abbott, Phillip Abbott
8.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Philip Abbott. Add a Biography

Credits