Philip Bosco

Follow
Philip Bosco

Born

9/26/1930, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Philip Michael Bosco

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Philip Michael Bosco
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Philip Bosco, born Philip Michael Bosco on September 26, 1930 in Jersey City, New Jersey, is a noted American actor of the stage and screen. Bosco began his acting career shortly after graduating from the Catholic University of Washington D. C. He made his first appearance on Broadway…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Philip Bosco yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less