Philip DeGuere

Follow
Philip DeGuere

Born

7/19/1944, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Died

1/24/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Philip De Guere, Phillip DeGuere, Phillip De Guere, Philip DeGuere, Phillip DeGuere, Jr
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Philip DeGuere. Add a Biography

Credits