Philip Franks

Follow
Philip Franks

Born

1/1/1959, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Philip Joe Franks

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Philip is the only child of an RAF pilot called David Franks and a mother -Alison Franks.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Philip Franks yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW