Philip K. Dick

Follow
Philip K. Dick

Born

12/16/1928, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

3/2/1982

Birth Name

Philip Kindred Dick

Gender

9.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Philip K. Dick. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW