Philip Leacock

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/8/1917 , London, England, UK

Died

7/14/1990

Birth Name

Philip David Charles Leacock

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Philip Leacock. Add a Biography