Philip Leaver

Follow
Philip Leaver

Born

7/11/1904, Kensington, London, England

Birth Name

Samuel Philip Leaver

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Phillip Leaver, Philip Lever
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Philip Leaver. Add a Biography

Credits