Philip Quast

Follow
Philip Quast

Born

7/30/1957, Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Phillip Quast
9.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Philip Quast was born in 1957 in Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia, Quast played the part of Javert in Les Misrables in Great Britain and Australia, as well as in Les Misrables: The Dream Cast in Concert at the Royal Albert Hall (10th Anniversary Concert), on the Les…more

Credits