Philip Rivers

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/8/1981 , Decatur, Alabama

Birth Name

Philip G. Rivers

Gender

Male

Biography:

Philip Rivers is the current starting quarterback for the San Diego Chargers. He is a 3 time Pro-Bowler.