Phillip Van Dyke

Follow
Phillip Van Dyke

Born

6/13/1984, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Phillip Glenn Van Dyke

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Phillip G. Van Dyke
9.6
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Phillip Van Dyke is a native of Marin County, Calif. He began his career in Los Angeles with a commercial for a popular fast food chain and has since gone on to do many more. On television, he's guest starred on shows such as Step by Step, Baywatch,…more

Credits